logo
KMG Shammah Vocals Eli Njuchi Onesimus TayGrin Gwamba Namadingo Phyzix
Sisk assani Entertai

SISK ASSANI ENTERTAI

Genre:Dance-Hall -|- City:Zomba
Profile

Real name sisk assani
Stage name: Sisk Assani Entertainment
Born : 30/09/1991
Hometown: Zomba
Currently: south Africa

      advert